?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
12 October 2009 @ 06:02 pm
JARED!!!  
May I say... HE LOOKS MIGHTY FINE!!! Gggnhhhhh






Jared @ Vancouver Airport on Oct, 10th.

Source: JustJared.com
 
 
 
jsluv: giggle jaredjsluv on October 12th, 2009 12:30 pm (UTC)
Well Isn't he just looking all kinds of yummy thanks for sharing :)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:50 am (UTC)
yep... yummy indeed!!! *happy sigh*

You are very welcome. It's truly a joy to share something like this :-D
deanvica23deanvica23 on October 12th, 2009 12:42 pm (UTC)
thanks sweetie. why jensne isn't never at th aeroport.
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:52 am (UTC)
maybe Jensen is sneakier? LOL After all, Jared never really blends in with the crowd... :D (which is a good thing *gg* )
(no subject) - deanvica23 on October 13th, 2009 01:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:55 am (UTC)
RIGHT?? Is there someone staking out the airport 24/7 just so they can take a pic as soon as Jared shows up? I mean... I AM FINE with that lol But really, we hardly ever get to see other star pics from the Vancouver airport.

And... it makes me wonder why he has so much luggage lol Usually he just travels with his duffel bag and be done with it.
sn_143sn: Jared-hoodiesn_143sn on October 12th, 2009 01:23 pm (UTC)
Awww....I want a wax of this man in my room!! Why cant I have him again?
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:55 am (UTC)
...because he is already promised to me! *nods*
(no subject) - sn_143sn on October 13th, 2009 08:16 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 08:36 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sn_143sn on October 13th, 2009 08:55 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 10:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - sn_143sn on October 13th, 2009 10:23 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tinkabell007 on October 20th, 2009 06:30 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:56 am (UTC)
well Fabi, what can I say? GREAT MINDS think alike!!

*heart*

nila_rena: spn: jarednila_rena on October 12th, 2009 01:40 pm (UTC)
Ich möcht auch mal so ausschauen, wenn ich aus nem Flieger steig. Das ist doch echt unfähr, oder. *pouts* *lol*
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:57 am (UTC)
Absolut!! Ich weiß nicht wie der das anstellt... aber wenn ich aus dem Flieger steig, sollt man mich lieber nicht sehen oder ansprechen... UND schon garnicht ein Foto machen und für die Nachwelt festhalten!!

Sieht man mal wieder... Jared is halt perfekt lol
Anjacologne_chick on October 12th, 2009 02:51 pm (UTC)
He is so hot.
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:58 am (UTC)
Hell yes!!! But we never really had a doubt about that, right? :D
Fernanda: aviatornandapadalecki on October 12th, 2009 03:30 pm (UTC)
I, I have no words!
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 06:58 am (UTC)
me neither... so just let's keep on staring together :-D
Tanja: Jared - Asylum LLLangels_cordy on October 12th, 2009 03:44 pm (UTC)
HE LOOKS SOOOOOOOOOOOO DAMN HOT *thud*
Ohhh Jared what are you doing to us!!!
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 07:00 am (UTC)
Is it creepy when I am wondering why he is traveling with so much luggage when we usually know that he only has his duffel bag?? Better not do another Dean-centric episode and send Jared on vacation!!

Besides that... this man is perfect. The End.
Jennifer: Jared Girldaydreamer1984 on October 12th, 2009 07:03 pm (UTC)
aaaaahh, i love candid shots! SO HOT! i mean, he always looks hot, but you get what im saying lol!!
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 07:00 am (UTC)
OH, I TOTALLY get what you are saying!! :-D Jared is awesome... 24/7.
Stephsmiles1_9 on October 12th, 2009 11:43 pm (UTC)
oh my jesus....so freaking hot!!!

tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 13th, 2009 07:00 am (UTC)
Right? RIGHT? Now, why do I never get to see any stars at the airport? *sigh*
lindou21lindou21 on October 14th, 2009 07:34 am (UTC)
thank youuuuuuuuuuuuuu so muchhhhhhhhhhhh! how is hot even in relax mood!! omg
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on October 20th, 2009 06:30 pm (UTC)
awwww you are highly welcome!!!

The man is just hot 24/7 :-D There is no other way *g*