?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 August 2009 @ 10:03 pm
 
Just got my pics with Jared and Jensen. Not much time to post more... talks will start soon. The boys are in such a good mood!! They are goofing around like crazy!!

Here are some pics from the breakfast... please don't re-upload the pics! :-)

Teaser:









 
 
 
demonhunter82demonhunter82 on August 30th, 2009 04:10 pm (UTC)
OMG!!!! They are soooooooo beautifull!!! Thank you for sharing :D
MonkeyJadetakacshedi on August 30th, 2009 04:12 pm (UTC)
awwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww!
Thank youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu!
AWESOME PICS!!!!!
ilaria84ilaria84 on August 30th, 2009 04:13 pm (UTC)
you made my day,thank you so much!
ckllckll on August 30th, 2009 04:14 pm (UTC)
Thank you, i will link your post.
lisaj67lisaj67 on August 30th, 2009 04:15 pm (UTC)
OMG !! You awesome honey, pics of our boys at long last, they are beautiful xxx :D
walkiria2walkiria2 on August 30th, 2009 04:16 pm (UTC)
thank youuuuuuuuuu
Suzmaddonna001 on August 30th, 2009 04:16 pm (UTC)
vielen Dank fürs Teilen die Fotos mit uns!
magsermagser on August 30th, 2009 04:20 pm (UTC)
Jeez they look awesome and look like everyone is having a great time!
walkiria2walkiria2 on August 30th, 2009 04:21 pm (UTC)
can I re upload crediting and linking back please???
jessm78: Jared & Jensen: Chicago Con 2008jessm78 on August 30th, 2009 04:23 pm (UTC)
Wow, thank you so much for posting these! :)
Hope_hopefulness_ on August 30th, 2009 04:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!!!
(Deleted comment)
Shellz: jensen is kingtrueshellz on August 30th, 2009 04:30 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the pics hun!
x
Jas: Celebs » Jensen » tee - arm!porncrystalchain on August 30th, 2009 04:31 pm (UTC)
Mmh yummy. Thanks for sharing :)
[vanessa] call me miss shameless.vanee on August 30th, 2009 04:32 pm (UTC)
yay boys and first non-blurry pics! still can't get over wtf jared is wearing. KHAKIS. *headdesk*