?

Log in

 
 
22 April 2011 @ 10:52 pm
Happy Easter!  
Photobucket

Well, on that note....

Have a great (Easter) weekend, filled with lots and lots of chocolate!!! :-)
Tags:
 
 
 
dolnmoondolnmoon on April 22nd, 2011 09:01 pm (UTC)
That is amazing darlin.. LOL

Happy Easter to you too.
Hugs
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 24th, 2011 01:22 am (UTC)
LOL thanks!!

And of course Happy Easter to you, too, my dear!! *hug*
Kros_21kros_21 on April 22nd, 2011 09:02 pm (UTC)
ahahahahhaha only you could use such a wonderful Easter banner.... XD

Happy Easter Marti!!!!!!!!! :*
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 24th, 2011 01:23 am (UTC)
*giggles* Thank you!

And HAPPY EASTER to you, too, my lovely Cris! :))
jeeroniejeeronie on April 22nd, 2011 09:35 pm (UTC)
LMAO!
I want Jared, Jensen, the chocolate eggs and the pink bunny :p

To you too & hugs
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 24th, 2011 01:24 am (UTC)
Ooookay LOL And if you can only have ONE of them? What are you choosing then? Let me guess... the pink bunny, right? :D LOL

*squish*
deanvica23deanvica23 on April 22nd, 2011 10:14 pm (UTC)
OGMMMMMMMMMMMM my jensen i want him i want him.
very funny your crea i love.
happy easter baby. You make a dinner with your mother,grand parents?
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 24th, 2011 01:25 am (UTC)
Haha.. yeah, I guess you are not the only one wanting Jensen LOL

Thank you, hon. Right back at you.

Yes, today I had dinner with my mum and tomorrow we are meeting with my grandparents in sort of a restaurant, having lunch together :)
deanvica23deanvica23 on April 25th, 2011 08:28 pm (UTC)
yes i know sniffff as you with jared
how was the restaurant?
quirky_thoughts: J2hugquirky_thoughts on April 22nd, 2011 10:19 pm (UTC)
Have a great Easter. *hugs* :)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 24th, 2011 01:25 am (UTC)
Thank you! You too, my dear :-))
Amyames1010 on April 23rd, 2011 04:44 am (UTC)
HEHEHE Adorable!!!
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 24th, 2011 01:25 am (UTC)
Thanks sweetie!! *squish*
Kristin: Jared » F13 Premierekristypadalecki on April 23rd, 2011 11:08 pm (UTC)
Happy Easter, hon! *hugs*
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 24th, 2011 01:26 am (UTC)
And happy Easter to you, too!! *hug*