?

Log in

 
 
29 July 2007 @ 05:30 pm
Supernatural Season Two Promo Icons  
40 Supernatural icons of the season two promo pictures

Teaser:

pic pic pic


Plz comment if taking & credit if use :)


1. 2. 3.
4. 5. 6.
7. 8. 9.
10. 11. 12.
13. 14. 15.
16. 17. 18.
19. 20. 21.
22. 23. 24.
25. 26. 27.
28. 29. 30.
31. 32. 33.
34. 35. 36.
37. 38. 39.
40. 41. 42.
 
 
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
 
 
 
ckllckll on July 29th, 2007 03:39 pm (UTC)
Simply...WOW!!!!!!!!
i take them all and credit
tinkabell007: jared - black yellowtinkabell007 on July 30th, 2007 02:11 pm (UTC)
thanks so much, hun!! Glad you like them that much :-)
(Deleted comment)
tinkabell007: jensentinkabell007 on July 30th, 2007 02:12 pm (UTC)
wow, I'm feeling honored! *blushes* Thank you so much!! :-)
Ameliaamanofmydreams on July 29th, 2007 04:01 pm (UTC)
very very yummy, great work. I love the texture and the style.
tinkabell007: jensentinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:48 am (UTC)
Thank you!! I'm more than happy that you love them that much :)
Gwendolen: brothers winchestergwendolen on July 29th, 2007 04:05 pm (UTC)
Hmmm, these are lovely. I really like the coulouring.

Might snatch some, will credit when I use them.

Great work :-)
tinkabell007: jared - ny minutetinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:48 am (UTC)
Thank you! :-) Glad you like!!
Catherine Winner: fight for you SPNsunrunnersioned on July 29th, 2007 04:22 pm (UTC)
snagged four! Really love these!
tinkabell007: spn playthings bedtinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:49 am (UTC)
Thank you very much :-)
Heike: Supernatural mineabyssinia on July 29th, 2007 04:35 pm (UTC)
These are awesome. Taking a few
tinkabell007: spn sam hottinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:49 am (UTC)
Glad you like!! *happy* Thanks!!
AnLianli on July 29th, 2007 04:41 pm (UTC)
great work, I like the style
tinkabell007: jared - black pinktinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:50 am (UTC)
thank you!

and awww.. the picture in your icon is so adorable! :)
AnLianli on July 31st, 2007 12:48 pm (UTC)
you're welcome :)

*grin* yes, I love it!!
(Deleted comment)
tinkabell007: jensentinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:51 am (UTC)
Please, feel free to take as many as you like!!! :-)

I'm glad you like them!! :) Thank you!
my_only_1_52 on July 29th, 2007 04:55 pm (UTC)
Um.
I think 32 melted me.
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:52 am (UTC)
hehe... that's exactly the main purpose of this icon! LOL
reijamira: Supernatural Evil just got sexyreijamira on July 29th, 2007 06:11 pm (UTC)
Wow your icons really rock! They are so awesome I grabbed nearly all of them! I will credit you if used! Thank you so much! :)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:53 am (UTC)
Nooo, thank YOU!!! I'm happy to see that you like them that much! :)
Debz Ⓥ: b&w mouthzomzoms on July 29th, 2007 06:13 pm (UTC)
Really liking these a lot.... have taken load, will credit & many thanks for sharing!
tinkabell007: jared - ny minutetinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:54 am (UTC)
and many thanks to you for commenting and taking! Glad you like them :-)
ani_88 on July 29th, 2007 07:24 pm (UTC)
great icons!! good work =)
tinkabell007: J2tinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:55 am (UTC)
Thank you :-)
sparklingrocks on July 29th, 2007 07:40 pm (UTC)
Great set of icons! :D

Snagged no25, crediting of course!
tinkabell007: jensentinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:55 am (UTC)
Glad you like, thank you! :)
nila_rena: things that makenila_rena on July 29th, 2007 08:11 pm (UTC)
oh wow. great icons. will snatch a few and i'll credit if using them.
tinkabell007: spn sam hmmtinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:57 am (UTC)
thank you!! :-)

btw, your icon and my icon should get together... LOL
nila_rena: scarynila_rena on July 31st, 2007 09:55 pm (UTC)
rofl. yes indeed. god i love the boys.
...: dean bluefromyourashes on July 29th, 2007 08:43 pm (UTC)
jesus @ #20. holy moley.
tinkabell007: jensentinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:58 am (UTC)
thehe... the reaction I was hoping for! Thank you!! :D
Jo: Sam smileapieceofcake on July 29th, 2007 10:10 pm (UTC)
Very nice :-)
tinkabell007: jared - black pinktinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:58 am (UTC)
:-) Thank you!
triskelostriskelos on July 29th, 2007 10:34 pm (UTC)
oh, 25 is the best! thanks!!
tinkabell007: spn - until the endtinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:59 am (UTC)
hehe... thank you!! :D
Tori Lovelostandalone22 on July 30th, 2007 12:11 am (UTC)
Snagging #34 and will credit when used. Thank you!
tinkabell007: j2 - bunnytinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 11:59 am (UTC)
Thank you! Glad you like :)
Kaz Strandasylums_angel on July 30th, 2007 05:23 am (UTC)
PUPPY IS ANGRY! :3
tinkabell007: j2 he's minetinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 12:00 pm (UTC)
LOL

Thank you :D
Jennifer: Deanawesomedaydreamer1984 on July 30th, 2007 12:52 pm (UTC)
fantastic darlin!! Good stuff!!

hehehe MIB!!! love it!
tinkabell007: jared - skin sexytinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 12:00 pm (UTC)
Thank you, darling! Im happy to see that you like them :)
ryunielryuniel on July 30th, 2007 05:18 pm (UTC)
Cool icon! Thanks a lot.
Took #16(for the color and the layout) and #25(for MIB cos it's so true~~). Will credit.
tinkabell007: spn playthings bedtinkabell007 on July 31st, 2007 12:01 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much! I'm so glad you like them :) *happy*
Annie: campincanta_art on July 31st, 2007 04:20 pm (UTC)
gooood!! like them!!!!)))))
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on August 19th, 2007 08:35 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!! :-)
deadflowers5: éndeadflowers5 on April 18th, 2009 10:53 pm (UTC)
32nd: may I lick it? Sorry... :) Jensen is beautiful in this pics.
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 19th, 2009 07:49 pm (UTC)
:D absolutely understandable!! Who could resist licking that *ggg*
(Deleted comment)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on April 19th, 2009 07:49 pm (UTC)
thank you very, very much :-)