?

Log in

 
 
17 July 2007 @ 05:28 pm
Picspam: Jared and his tongue... thing  
Have you ever noticed that Jared’s always doing this thing with his tongue? (no not THAT thing lol ) But there are tons of pictures out there and while I was browsing through my collection I just had to post them.

Also, Jared’s birthday’s coming up in a few days, so it’s the perfect opportunity to do a little pre-birthday picspam.

tongue





Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01

Oh, he's SOOO doing it in this picture as well. Although he's trying to cover it up! :D
Jared 01

Jared 01

Jared 01



 
 
Current Mood: nerdynerdy
 
 
 
deej1957deej1957 on July 17th, 2007 03:45 pm (UTC)
NIce picspam, oh yeah! Nice tongue,too *G*
magser: happy place legsmagser on July 17th, 2007 03:49 pm (UTC)
You're trying to kill me right????
Cause i think ive died....
Rainbow of Awesomeness: Sam bicepsthelonejuliet on July 17th, 2007 03:53 pm (UTC)
hehe. Doesn't Jared know that it's usually girls who smile with their tongue in their teeth like that?

He's so adorable!
mossylawn: hockey!Dean is adorablemossylawn on July 17th, 2007 04:03 pm (UTC)
Haha, I have to agree on that :D
I also thought that only girls did that, but he makes it so lovable and cute :DD
Rainbow of Awesomeness: Jared thinking of naked!Jenthelonejuliet on July 30th, 2007 06:17 pm (UTC)
He does, doesn't he? It's not creepy, like it should be!

*sigh*
mossylawn: other pantsmossylawn on July 31st, 2007 12:40 pm (UTC)
Yup. He makes things that should be at least slightly disturbing seem utterly adorable.
Sheesh.
Rainbow of Awesomeness: show of hands_wholovesthelonejuliet on August 2nd, 2007 02:35 am (UTC)
Lol, that sounds vaguely disturbing in itself.
mossylawn: lovely Jaredmossylawn on August 3rd, 2007 10:35 am (UTC)
EXACTLY!
ckll: pic#77574jareddogsckll on July 17th, 2007 03:53 pm (UTC)
Can i say that Jared is a MAJOR cockteaser?? lol
.: Teehee porn hand + dimplespippilottah on July 17th, 2007 03:56 pm (UTC)
*happy sigh*
...: AU samfromyourashes on July 17th, 2007 03:57 pm (UTC)
oh YAY! there's a couple here i DON'T HAVE! i cans to be having them please?
Rachel_sin_attract on July 17th, 2007 04:23 pm (UTC)
Mmmm, I love this picspam!
Debz Ⓥ: tongue pornzomzoms on July 17th, 2007 04:33 pm (UTC)
That man definitely knows how to give good tongue!!!!! Brilliant picspam!!
reijamira: Supernatural Evil just got sexyreijamira on July 17th, 2007 04:44 pm (UTC)
Damn what a sexy tongue! So sweet and pink! *lol* And his hair, his smile, his dimples ... he's such a hot guy, Sandy must be one lucky girl! I hope she knows what a damn fine bf she has! :)
Shawnashawnalasex on July 17th, 2007 08:32 pm (UTC)
♥ Awesome Picspam
Michaela: Jaredmichaela3105 on July 17th, 2007 09:13 pm (UTC)
Jared('s tongue) in all his glory *giggles* Love it (and him) :D
lovetheguyslovetheguys on July 17th, 2007 09:22 pm (UTC)
Tongue porn, can't get enough of Jared's! Oh, he's just too adorkable, isn't he? YES!!! Love, Robin
just like Butch and Sundance: jared02cloex_brosluvr on July 17th, 2007 10:18 pm (UTC)
I love that man and his tongue! Thanks for sharing!
Jessie: jared is pretty_nevergone on July 18th, 2007 05:27 am (UTC)
Hands down one of the BEST picspams EVER!
Heidi: jared [zoolander]heizqu on July 18th, 2007 06:58 am (UTC)
Yay, tongue!spam! \o/

*sigh* Jared's so purdy.
Jennifer: JaredHOTdaydreamer1984 on July 23rd, 2007 04:01 pm (UTC)
omg he does do that alot! LOL he's so hot!!
♥: jared lovefallon_simply on April 24th, 2008 03:19 pm (UTC)
Hehe, he's a sweetie ♥
tinkabell007: jared - black pinktinkabell007 on April 24th, 2008 03:41 pm (UTC)
oh without a doubt, he definitely is!!! :)
♥: hilariousfallon_simply on April 24th, 2008 03:52 pm (UTC)
I've just spent like an hour at your lj watching videos and looking at gorgeous photos :)) Ty ♥