?

Log in

 
 
02 May 2010 @ 12:16 am
Trufax!!  
When Lilith I get bored, she I get creative. With the difference that my end result is less bloody. *nod*

Photobucket

Photobucket

Plus an icon I made for spnland a while ago:
Photobucket
Yeah, I don't even know how THAT happened :-/
 
 
 
lady_eilthana: Sam :Dlady_eilthana on May 1st, 2010 10:51 pm (UTC)
Ahahaha. XD

Lilith/Zachariah... hello, crack!pairing. *g*
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:44 pm (UTC)
Yep... crack!pairing indeed!!! And I'm more than glad that we never got to see something like this! *shudders*
lady_eilthana: Sam :|lady_eilthana on May 10th, 2010 09:17 pm (UTC)
Yeah. That would've been... strange. And the Zachariah/Mary stuff was enough, wasn't it? *still shudders a little bit*
(Deleted comment)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:47 pm (UTC)
Yeah, we all know about Jared's love for the pulling-the-finger trick. (which bad, bad Jensen taught him in the first place) So, I think it isn't very far off for Sam doing the same lol

And uhm yeah... you know I could say sorry for putting THAT picture into your head, but I guess we both know that I'd be lying... :D
Fabi: Jared LMAOfabilimah on May 1st, 2010 11:21 pm (UTC)
lol awesome
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:48 pm (UTC)
:-D Glad you approve
B: spn loltakemejustasiam on May 2nd, 2010 12:02 am (UTC)
GURL, I think it's you that needs to put down the wine.
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:54 pm (UTC)
Awww now come on... out of the two of us who has the waaaay higher alcohol tolerance limit? :-D

Plus your guy's poll was NOT NICE!! Nope!! *shudders*
dolnmoon: Jared belly peekdolnmoon on May 2nd, 2010 01:44 am (UTC)
Love the comics.. LOL at the Kripke!Jensen statue.. lol OMG Jensen's Jacket.. lol

tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:55 pm (UTC)
Awwww... Hi! Glad you like them!!! *giggles* And Jensen's jacket is my favorite part!! I figured the man needed something more colorful than just the black one :-D
(Amanda): Sam oh shitsnchick12 on May 2nd, 2010 02:58 am (UTC)
i love teh first one :) lol
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:56 pm (UTC)
Glad you like, hon :)
sn_143sn: LMAOsn_143sn on May 2nd, 2010 04:29 am (UTC)
Your kind of bored is good for my amusement :D
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:56 pm (UTC)
Glad to be at your service :-D :-D
(Deleted comment)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:57 pm (UTC)
Hehe... glad you approve!! I totally can see this happening! Yup LOL
Demon Dean: sheepdemondean on May 2nd, 2010 05:18 am (UTC)
LOL. Hee. Just the right crack I needed to go with my morning coffee. ;)
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:58 pm (UTC)
Heh. Glad that I could be at your service :-)) Thank you for commenting ♥
ckllckll on May 2nd, 2010 06:16 am (UTC)
LOL! I would love that merchantise
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:58 pm (UTC)
Haha yeah I guess A LOT of ppl would be very pleased with that *g*
deanvica23deanvica23 on May 2nd, 2010 11:00 am (UTC)
i adore the second with jensen
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:58 pm (UTC)
Glad you like, hon :)
cassopeia: little me twocassopeia on May 3rd, 2010 07:54 pm (UTC)
Lol the Sam Lucifer one is so funny! *giggle*
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 02:59 pm (UTC)
Heh... glad you enjoyed it, hon :-))
CaptainLon: Dean wink || Bro love || SPNcaptainlon on May 3rd, 2010 07:59 pm (UTC)
Pffft lol I'm so slow. Took me too long to really get the pull my finger hahahaha. *headdesk*
They're awesome. The crack pairing of Lilith/Zachariah loool
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 03:00 pm (UTC)
LOL But well, in the end you got it!! That's the only thing that counts :D

And thank you! Glad you enjoyed them! *gg*
deadflowers5: bowdeadflowers5 on May 3rd, 2010 08:13 pm (UTC)
LOL!
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 03:00 pm (UTC)
:-D Glad you enjoyed!!
akasha_lilianakasha_lilian on May 3rd, 2010 08:39 pm (UTC)
*snort* :DDD
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 03:00 pm (UTC)
Heheh, glad you enjoyed them :-))
cackling_madly: Dean Laughingcackling_madly on May 3rd, 2010 08:46 pm (UTC)
LOLOLOL! First one's my fave (because apparently I am a 5 year old boy). Thanks for making me giggle uncontrollably:D
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 03:03 pm (UTC)
Trust me, you are not the only five year old around here *g* Glad I could make you giggle... and thank YOU for commenting :-))
lp05: jaredlp05 on May 3rd, 2010 11:00 pm (UTC)
the first one lmao :D
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 03:03 pm (UTC)
Heh. Glad you enjoyed :-))
xxxxxx_6xxxxxxx_6x on May 4th, 2010 04:31 pm (UTC)
lol
hahahaha~~~So funny!
tinkabell007tinkabell007 on May 10th, 2010 03:03 pm (UTC)
Awww, glad you enjoyed :-))