?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
30 August 2009 @ 10:03 pm
 
Just got my pics with Jared and Jensen. Not much time to post more... talks will start soon. The boys are in such a good mood!! They are goofing around like crazy!!

Here are some pics from the breakfast... please don't re-upload the pics! :-)

Teaser:









 
 
 
demonhunter82demonhunter82 on August 30th, 2009 08:10 pm (UTC)
OMG!!!! They are soooooooo beautifull!!! Thank you for sharing :D
MonkeyJadetakacshedi on August 30th, 2009 08:12 pm (UTC)
awwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww!
Thank youuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuu!
AWESOME PICS!!!!!
ilaria84ilaria84 on August 30th, 2009 08:13 pm (UTC)
you made my day,thank you so much!
ckllckll on August 30th, 2009 08:14 pm (UTC)
Thank you, i will link your post.
lisaj67lisaj67 on August 30th, 2009 08:15 pm (UTC)
OMG !! You awesome honey, pics of our boys at long last, they are beautiful xxx :D
walkiria2walkiria2 on August 30th, 2009 08:16 pm (UTC)
thank youuuuuuuuuu
Suzmaddonna001 on August 30th, 2009 08:16 pm (UTC)
vielen Dank fürs Teilen die Fotos mit uns!
magsermagser on August 30th, 2009 08:20 pm (UTC)
Jeez they look awesome and look like everyone is having a great time!
walkiria2walkiria2 on August 30th, 2009 08:21 pm (UTC)
can I re upload crediting and linking back please???
jessm78: Jared & Jensen: Chicago Con 2008jessm78 on August 30th, 2009 08:23 pm (UTC)
Wow, thank you so much for posting these! :)
Hope_hopefulness_ on August 30th, 2009 08:24 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much!!!
Fabifabilimah on August 30th, 2009 08:26 pm (UTC)
Padaaaa thank you so much!!!
They look so great!
Awww Jared climbing Jim, looool

And no one can't resist Jensen, look at the man with his hands on Jensen's shoulder, hahaha





Edited at 2009-08-30 08:27 pm (UTC)
Shellz: jensen is kingtrueshellz on August 30th, 2009 08:30 pm (UTC)
Thanks for the pics hun!
x
Jas: Celebs » Jensen » tee - arm!porncrystalchain on August 30th, 2009 08:31 pm (UTC)
Mmh yummy. Thanks for sharing :)
[vanessa] call me miss shameless.vanee on August 30th, 2009 08:32 pm (UTC)
yay boys and first non-blurry pics! still can't get over wtf jared is wearing. KHAKIS. *headdesk*