?

Log in

 
 
28 September 2008 @ 11:58 pm
First Jared Video  
Here's a 5 minutes clip of Jared's panel... I don't really know what he's saying in this clip b/c I have no time to actually re-watch it *lol* Just wanted to upload the file with the lowest file size to get it out there for ya guys asap!

So have fun!!





PS... He's soooo adorable!!! :D
Tags:
 
 
 
Susannyaubaby on September 28th, 2008 10:09 pm (UTC)
BB!!! I wanna know everything!!! Hope you wont collapse before giving us some hint what was on Jared's panel ;)

I've already watched the vid, it's AWESOME! Thanks for uploading :D
all_feeling on September 28th, 2008 10:13 pm (UTC)
So it's your vid? It was posted a few minutes ago :)

I soooo suspected Jared to listen to Mat Kearney :))) Awesome. Also Jim? So damn funny!
crazylilly: Samcrazylilly on September 28th, 2008 10:17 pm (UTC)
Thank you for the video. He is adorable. We want to know everything about the panel. I hope you know this ;).
lovetheguyslovetheguys on September 28th, 2008 10:24 pm (UTC)
Jim Beaver wears a thong??

Did he show it?

LOL!

Jared's a nut and I pray he never changes!

Love, Robin
Janine: \o/janinelearner on September 28th, 2008 10:27 pm (UTC)
awesome, thanks for posting that
magsermagser on September 28th, 2008 10:33 pm (UTC)
God he is adorable!Thank you for uploading it so quickly!
Fabifabilimah on September 28th, 2008 11:30 pm (UTC)
awwww he's adorable!!!!!
thank you so much for the video!
WeHo M.afrocurl on September 29th, 2008 02:44 am (UTC)
Oh Jared.

The JMayer stuff is pretty funny, though.
nila_renanila_rena on September 29th, 2008 05:03 am (UTC)
rofl Jared ist einfach nur klasse. Was für ein start in den Tag/neue Woche!