?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
24 January 2007 @ 12:35 pm
Jason goes Timberland  
Pretty new pictures of Jason at Park City. God, could this smile even be more cuter?!

Sundance Sundance



JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD


 
 
 
Laura: scrunchy facepictureplaces on January 24th, 2007 12:37 pm (UTC)
OH MY GOD that is the most adorable thing i've seen all week *SAVES ALL PICTURES LIKE CRAZY*

I WANT ONE!!! they should just clone jason then we can all have our own logans.

...on second thought thats kinda creepy.

Shane: I want to marry her hairhavemy_heart on January 24th, 2007 05:14 pm (UTC)
I love your icon! Are you sharing it?
Laura: bobcatpictureplaces on January 25th, 2007 01:28 am (UTC)
yeah! :) just credit me as i made it :)
tinkabell007: JFDtinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 09:27 pm (UTC)
clone jason then we can all have our own logans.

...on second thought thats kinda creepy.


Let me think about that... hmm... nope, not creepy at all! I want one, plz!! *lol*
nocturnes: City Girlmidnight_27 on January 24th, 2007 12:45 pm (UTC)
Nice to see this first thing in the morning....

Thanks!
Shane: JD is my anti-drughavemy_heart on January 24th, 2007 02:11 pm (UTC)
These are the most adorable pics of JD ever. I'm saving every single one. Thanks for sharing!
Eleonorafreezing_82 on January 24th, 2007 02:19 pm (UTC)
You're officially my JDpics-pusher.
Are you proud of that?
Increasing my addiction to that guy?
Oh please don't stop..I can't get enough of him! *drools*


PS: posting these ones in my lj with credits
tinkabell007: JFDtinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 09:31 pm (UTC)
*feels a little proud* lol

Again, you're very welcome :-) We're all addicted... guess nothing can change that anymore *g*
Stephsmiles1_9 on January 24th, 2007 02:41 pm (UTC)
oh good lord!!

*hugs you*

Thanks so much for sharing these, what a nice way to start my day off!
He is just so pretty!!
Nina-Marie: rh ; happy ryan!fortunate_acdnt on January 24th, 2007 03:53 pm (UTC)
This is beautiful. THANK YOU! *smooshes*
paranoid and complicated: [VM] Team Loganelektra_1000cia on January 24th, 2007 04:17 pm (UTC)
Oh God!! He's so adorable!! *dies*
Nemonemo_88 on January 24th, 2007 04:17 pm (UTC)
Hi, um, I was wondering if I could friend you? You post these pretty pics of the VM boys and make pretty SPN art and... and... I'm drooling over here. *g* I'd like to have you on my flist, if that's okay. :)

Thank so much for sharing these piccies! JD looks so cute in that hat! :D

tinkabell007: smarty pantstinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 09:42 pm (UTC)
Hey... of course :-) New friends are always nice *g* I just friended you. Hope that's okay as well? :)

Nemo: VM - Dancenemo_88 on January 24th, 2007 09:50 pm (UTC)
Of course! :D Hope to see you around. :)
WeHo M.: Celebs - JFDoh 4afrocurl on January 24th, 2007 06:43 pm (UTC)
Tink--you're the best for providing me with some quality JD again!

Thanks!
tinkabell007: JFDtinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 09:49 pm (UTC)
He's just so adorable! *heart*

Again, you're very welcome :-)
[vanessa] call me miss shameless.: only want youvanee on January 24th, 2007 08:21 pm (UTC)
?=$)
asoefgjha iueriaurhpavcijhnfp290 480)"($/)"($!!!!!!!!

Oh my. *dies* Look at the HAT, people. *squee*
tinkabell007: JFDtinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 09:52 pm (UTC)
Re: ?=$)
Look at the HAT

Not to mention the man wearing it!!! *lol* Just kidding! I think it was THE best idea e-v-e-r that Jason went to Sundance!! *drools again*
Arabian: JD_Too Cutearabian on January 24th, 2007 10:52 pm (UTC)
You are so my favorite person now in the universe, so I'm friending you. I hope you don't mind.
tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 29th, 2007 03:49 pm (UTC)
Of course I don't mind! Just friended you back :) Hope that's ok as well
Lalala623 on January 24th, 2007 11:08 pm (UTC)
This was great! Thank you again for sharing! Icons! Icons! Icons! LOL He's just so cute! *sighs*
tinkabell007: smarty pantstinkabell007 on January 29th, 2007 03:50 pm (UTC)
:) Icons are coming, I promise *g*
Lalala623 on January 29th, 2007 04:53 pm (UTC)
Heee! Yay! :)
shiny4loveshiny4love on January 25th, 2007 12:50 am (UTC)
tink these are great I saw them over at the Shack and had to come over and say thanks in person.

Like nemo 88 I hope it cool if I friend you because I really don’t want to miss out :)
tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 29th, 2007 03:53 pm (UTC)
Of course it's okay :) Thanks for stopping by. Friended you back!
snow1685: Jason & Ryan //snow1685 on January 25th, 2007 02:40 am (UTC)
so cute, thankyou for sharing :)
Kimberlytaintedangel80 on January 26th, 2007 01:07 am (UTC)
Guh! This boy is just TOO adorable! That smile melts my heart!!

Also, VM and Supernatural fan? Hell yeah! Mind if I friend you?
tinkabell007: Jardtinkabell007 on January 29th, 2007 03:56 pm (UTC)
Hey, of course I don't mind! New friends are always good! :) Hope it's fine that I friend you back?

And you love Supernatural as well? That's awesome. I take it, according to your header at LJ, that you are a Sammy girl, too?! Very good!! *ggg*
Kimberlytaintedangel80 on January 29th, 2007 11:33 pm (UTC)
I don't mind at all that your friended me back! : )

And yep, total Sammy girl here, although I have a soft spot for Dean also. Just something about Sam (Jared) though... *sigh*