?

Log in

 
 
22 January 2007 @ 07:15 am
HOLY CRAP!!! Jason and Ryan @ Sundance  
Are they trying to kill me?? Like SERIOUSLY!!?

Look at those pictures... Omg... *can't stop staring*

Sundance Sundance



JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD JFD

JFD




 
 
 
Queen_HAQ: Logan/Hannah - Nose pornqueen_haq on January 22nd, 2007 06:23 am (UTC)
Yay, you found ones without the watermark!!! They look so pretty, don't they?
tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 22nd, 2007 06:29 am (UTC)
They look so pretty, don't they?

Oh, let me answer that with a completely crazy and way too girlie squeee *lol*

They are gorgeous!!
zellie: actors : dohring [upfronts]leucocrystal on January 22nd, 2007 06:29 am (UTC)
Wonderful!  I've been waiting for someone to post these, thank you! :)
tinkabell007: JFDtinkabell007 on January 22nd, 2007 06:33 am (UTC)
You're welcome :)
Kem: Logan\\Looknaturellebella on January 22nd, 2007 06:29 am (UTC)
nice! thanks for sharing:D
tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 22nd, 2007 06:34 am (UTC)
Sure thing :)
(Deleted comment)
jen_knee_suu: S3 Logan/Dickjen_knee_suu on January 22nd, 2007 07:06 am (UTC)
My lord I think I died! What a site to see right before I go to bed!!!
Thanks for posting those!
Nina-Marie: jd & rh ; ryan loves jason!fortunate_acdnt on January 22nd, 2007 07:10 am (UTC)
I JUST FUCKING DIED. Thank you. :D *flips out*
open yourself up to joy: <VM> Logan b/wsometimescrazy on January 22nd, 2007 07:12 am (UTC)
So hot! Thanks for sharing. :D
pieces of April: VM: Jason Dohring – crazy sauceaprilbegins on January 22nd, 2007 07:20 am (UTC)
Thank you very much.
Stef: Stef's Pornchaotic4life on January 22nd, 2007 07:24 am (UTC)
Why the hell is JFD wearing PJ's to a Film Festival??!?! *gg*
Awesome! Thanks Sweetie!
tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 12:34 pm (UTC)
Why the hell is JFD wearing PJ's to a Film Festival??!?!

I guess a JFD could wear anything... and still looks yummy! No, wait... just remembering the Santa Ana CW Event... *yikes*
Jbminor_or_a on January 22nd, 2007 07:34 am (UTC)
Aww, they so have Guy Love!! Great pics.
laura: scrubsprncssaurora on January 22nd, 2007 06:32 pm (UTC)
Hee! I have had that song in my head for 3 DAYS.

Also, they're at Sundance??? I must get myself there... only 30 minutes away!
(no subject) - tabula_xrasa on January 22nd, 2007 09:16 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - bminor_or_a on January 23rd, 2007 06:05 am (UTC) (Expand)
Soymyilow on January 22nd, 2007 07:41 am (UTC)
Awesome pics! Thanks for the late night distraction ;)
Marionfaith_mars on January 22nd, 2007 07:47 am (UTC)
:dead: OMG, thank you so much. What a wonderful morning. :squee: :hug;:
punk-ass book jockey: Family (Keith Veronica Logan)bennet_7 on January 22nd, 2007 08:22 am (UTC)
These are great! Thanks so much!
Eleonorafreezing_82 on January 24th, 2007 02:12 pm (UTC)
OMG I gotta ask..the pic in your avatar is a manip or there's actually a pic like that? Cause I'd really like to have it.
Thanks
(no subject) - bennet_7 on January 26th, 2007 05:27 am (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - tinkabell007 on January 29th, 2007 04:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(no subject) - freezing_82 on January 29th, 2007 09:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Michaela: Ryanmichaela3105 on January 22nd, 2007 08:38 am (UTC)
Ryan!!!!♥
amandil12: veronicaastudyinpanic on January 22nd, 2007 08:38 am (UTC)
Absolutly fantanstic, great, don't know what to say... *sigh*
Lightend up my morning. :)
WeHo M.: Celebs - JRR 2afrocurl on January 22nd, 2007 08:45 am (UTC)
So much pretty!

Thanks!
Joana: [vm] I heart Dick too :Dseewhoiam on January 22nd, 2007 09:33 am (UTC)
Guuuuuuuuh they´re gorgeous!!!!
Shanaya: dancing dickpya_ on January 22nd, 2007 09:34 am (UTC)
omg. you RULE!!!! *stares* *wipes drool of keyboard* these are amazing!! thank you!
tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 12:35 pm (UTC)
*stares* *wipes drool of keyboard*

Been there.. done that! *lol*

U're welcome :)
(no subject) - pya_ on January 24th, 2007 12:50 pm (UTC) (Expand)
saturnformars on January 22nd, 2007 11:03 am (UTC)
awwwww, love them! thx for posting!
Sara Mitra: jason fucking dohringsaramitra on January 22nd, 2007 11:13 am (UTC)
OH MY GOD.
love you!! lol
Eleonorafreezing_82 on January 22nd, 2007 11:17 am (UTC)
Hey there tinkabell!
I just wanted to say THANKS a lot!
I saved ALL JD pics..how hot is he?
Btw, I hope you don't mind if I linked this post on my lj.
You can view it here.

thanks again!!!

tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 12:38 pm (UTC)
Sure thing and no problem at all :)

You're very welcome *still can't stop drooling*
paranoid and complicated: [VM] I heart Dickelektra_1000cia on January 22nd, 2007 12:47 pm (UTC)
OMG!!! Thank you so much for sharing these pictures! They are beyond awesome and hot!!! *iz dead*
Arabian: World of Squee!arabian on January 22nd, 2007 01:02 pm (UTC)
Thank you, thank you, thank you!!! I linked to this lj post (and put up the JD ones, but I didn't use your bandwidth) in my lj, I hope you don't mind.

These are DELICIOUS!!!!!!!
tinkabell007: toyboytinkabell007 on January 24th, 2007 12:41 pm (UTC)
Absolutely no problem :) I don't mind at all!

These are DELICIOUS!!!!!!!

YES!! I'm still recovering here... lol

Btw, your icon? SO TRUE!!!
snow1685snow1685 on January 22nd, 2007 01:02 pm (UTC)
you are the best. thankyou.
avant-garde misanthrope: do i wish for hope or for a future?soy_zombies on January 22nd, 2007 01:44 pm (UTC)
ooh, thankyou.